LG-Quali 2017

LG Qualifikation 7-Länder-Wettkampf am 25. – 26.03.2017 in der OG Dieburg e.V.

 

Kat. Nr.Los Nr.Hundeführer/inHundABCGesamtPlatz
414Christ, SaschaFrank vom Eichbaum9693952841
1717Scheika, JensBonfire Arabrab9989922802
169Scheibelein, BerndBiss vom Haus Salztalblick9689932783
1011Kantyba, ThomasBruno vom Wolfsstolz9989892774
219Becker, SiegbertHutch von Black Gray10082922745
916Horch, MarkusTitus z Kraje Karla IV8892932736
118Meudt, RolfElisha von den Wölfen9792832727
17Becker, GeraldInja vom Salztalblick8892912718
72Fay, HolgerGun vom Dreisbachtal9885882719
144Rößling, MarianneXott vom Haus Salztalblick97898527110
820Heldenberger, SiegfriedKayano von der Zwitscherklause89928826911
31Biehler, FriedrichGötz vom Hessenstein99878026612
1212Müller, AdolfEmba von der wilden Horde98838126213
195Velte, YvonneQuandor vom Haus Ritterland95709225714
1515Scheffler, AnnikaRamina vom Anger90848125515
610Eminger, UweBalko vom Dreisbacher-Eck94887325516
513Eberius, ThomasFly vom Erdnuckel87818525317
1318Niepelt, HenrietteIsegrimm vom Jacobiner Schloß89777123718
203Wagner, RainerJack vom Rothaarpark557890--
216Welsch, HelmutBart vom Holzwinkel32EZ--EZ
18-------Stern, VeraGinger vom Wolfstanz

 

Vorläufiger Zeitplan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kommentare sind geschlossen