ID-Beauftragte

 

Bezirk A Christina Maier, Siedlung 5 , 64668 Rimbach-Zotzenbach Tel. 06253 9892252 od. 0160 2424597 ID
 Jessica Mackey, Mannheimer Str. 91, 68519 Viernheim
Tel. 0152 28717992  Email: j-mackey88@yah.de
ST
Beerfelden, Bensheim u. Umg., Biblis, Biebesheim, Bürstadt alle Ortsgruppen, Erbach/Odw., Fürth/Odw. u. Umg., Gernsheim, Höchst Odw. u. Umg., Hofheim/Ried, Lampertheim, Lorsch, Michelstadt, Stockstadt/Rh.
Bezirk B Lothar Galinski, Drosselweg 2, 64409 Messel Tel. 06159/5539 Mobil:0170/8588357 ID
ST
Babenhausen, Darmstadt, Dieburg, Griesheim/Da., Groß-Bieberau, Groß-Umstadt, Groß-Zimmern, Münster, Ober- Ramstadt, Pfungstadt, Riedstadt, Schaafheim, Überau-Reinheim, Zeilhard-Georgenhausen
Bezirk C ID
ST
Bischofsheim/Main, Dornheim, Frankfurt alle OGs, Ginsheim, Groß-Gerau, Heusenstamm, Kelsterbach, Langen, Mörfelden, Nieder-Roden, Offenbach, Rüsselsheim, Trebur, Walldorf
Bezirk D Jürgen Heß, Am Speiergarten 1, 65191 Wiesbaden, Tel. 0611/9505523 Email: leichtweishoehle@t-online.de ID
Cornelia Köppe, Fliedner Str. 53, 65191 Wiesbaden, Tel. 0160/ 2735903 Email: von-beluga@t-online.de ST
Bad Soden, Eddersheim, Flörsheim, Hochheim, Hofheim a. T., Idstein, Kriftel, Rheingau, Sulzbach, Taunusstein, Wiesbaden alle OG`s
Bezirk E Dieter Gerlach, Obere Heeg 4, 63594 Hasselroth, Tel.:06055/1705 Mobil: 0173/3040593 ID
Angelika Gerlach, Obere Heeg 4, 63594 Hasselroth, Tel.:06055/1705 ST
Bad Vilbel/Massenheim, Bernbach, Bruchköbel, Büdingen, Erlensee, Florstadt, Freigericht, Gelnhausen, Groß- Auheim, Hainstadt, Hanau, Hausen/Obersthausen, Jügesheim, Lohrhaupten, Maintal, Mühlheim/Main, Reichelsheim, Rodenbach, Roßdorf u. Umg., Sarrod, Steinau, Schlüchtern, Weiskirchen
Bezirk F Frank Zimmermann, Dorfstr. 17, 35428 Langgöns, Tel. 06447/922897   Mobil: 0173/6666159 ID
Horst Schuder, Hauptstr. 29,35415 Pohlheim, Tel. 0 6004/733 Mobil:0171/2495486 ST
Anspach, Arnoldshain, Bad Homburg, Butzbach, Friedberg, Kirchgöns, Kleebachtal, Langgöns, Oberstetten, Oberursel, Steinbach, Usingen
Bezirk G Horst Schuder, Hauptstr. 29,35415 Pohlheim, Tel. 0 6004/733  Mobil:0171/2495486 ID
Frank Zimmermann, Dorfstr. 17, 35428 Langgöns, Tel. 06447/922897   Mobil: 0173/6666159 ST
Allendorf, Alsfeld, Hungen, Ettinghausen, Gambach, Gießen alle OGen, Großen-Buseck, Grünberg, Grüningen, Leihgestern, Lich, Lollar, Steinbach, Treis, Unterschmitten, Watzenborn
Bezirk H Michael Vogt, Zum Wingert 22, 65326 Aarbergen, Tel. 06120/4384 ID
Achim Neeb, Panroder Str. 10, 65510 Hünstetten, Tel. 06126/6474 ST
Braunfels, Hadamar, Hahnstätten, Limburg, Oberndorf, Weilburg
Bezirk K Günter Schwedes, Hauptstr. 25, 35716 Dietzhölztal, Tel. 02774/3399 Mobil: 0172/6911490 ID
 Ulrich Schneider, Obere Hardt 9, 35236 Breidenbach,  Tel. 06465/7462  Mobil: 0172/6687484
Fax.: 06465/911935
ST
Aßlar, Burgsolms, Dutenhofen, Ewersbach, Gladenbach, Haiger, Kombach, Leun, Londorf, Rodheim-Bieber, Sinn, Wallau, Wetzlar, Wismar